June top

HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:
Alex Pereira

MIDDLEWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:
Sean Strickland

WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:

LIGHTWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:

FEATHERWEIGHT DIVISION

BANTAMWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:

FLYWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:
Alexandre Pantoja

WOMEN’S BANTAMWEIGHT


Champion:

WOMEN’S STRAWWEIGHT


Champion:

Fighter Of Day

Georges St. Pierre "Rush"

Katlyn Chookagian "Blondefighter"

Announces

June 28, 2024

Sochi, Russia

ACA 177: Bagov vs Shaikhaev 2

June 28, 2024

Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States

PFL 6: 2024 Regular Season

June 29, 2024

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

UFC 303: Pereira vs Procházka 2

Girl Fighters

Girl Fighters

German Fighters

German Fighters

Latvian Fighters

Latvian Fighters

Fedor Team

Fedor Team

Gracie Family

Gracie Family

New Stream

New Stream

New fights

Date inserted: May 20, 2024 09:11

ACA 177: Bagov vs Shaikhaev 2

Sochi, Russia
June 28, 2024
Oleg Bagov
33-12 (1)
vs
Oleg Bagov
Daud Shaikhaev
vs
vs
Ryskulbek Ibraimov
vs
Vladimir Vasilyev
vs
Leonardo Silva
Date inserted: June 16, 2024 10:40

ACA 178: Goncharov vs Bogatyrev

Moscow, Russia
August 10, 2024
vs
Adam Bogatyrev
Date inserted: May 20, 2024 09:11

ACA 177: Bagov vs Shaikhaev 2

Sochi, Russia
June 28, 2024
Oleg Bagov
33-12 (1)
vs
Oleg Bagov
Daud Shaikhaev
vs
vs
Ryskulbek Ibraimov
vs
Vladimir Vasilyev
vs
Leonardo Silva
Date inserted: May 20, 2024 09:51

PFL 6: 2024 Regular Season

Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
June 28, 2024
vs
Shamil Musaev
16-0-1
vs
Murad Ramazanov
vs
Don Madge
Lorenz Larkin
25-8 (2)
vs
Alan Domínguez
Date inserted: April 16, 2024 18:46

UFC 303: Pereira vs Procházka 2

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
June 29, 2024
Alex Pereira
vs
Jiri Prochazka 2
30-4-1
Brian Ortega
16-3 (1)
vs
Diego Lopes
vs
Carlos Ulberg
vs
Ian Machado Garry
Cub Swanson
29-13
vs
Andre Fili
vs
Gillian Robertson
Andrey Arlovski
34-23 (2)
vs
Martin Buday
Date inserted: June 01, 2024 10:19

UFC Fight Night: Namajunas vs Barber

Denver, Colorado, United States
July 13, 2024
vs
Maycee Barber
vs
Luana Santos
vs
Date inserted: May 20, 2024 08:51

UFC 304: Edwards vs Muhammad 2

Manchester, England
July 27, 2024
Leon Edwards
22-3 (1)
vs
Leon Edwards
Belal Muhammad
Tom Aspinall
vs
Tom Aspinall
Curtis Blaydes
18-4 (1)
Date inserted: June 01, 2024 10:11

UFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs Nurmagomedov

Abu Dhabi
August 03, 2024
Nick Diaz
26-10 (2)
vs
Vicente Luque
vs
Lupita Godinez
vs
Date inserted: June 16, 2024 10:40

ACA 178: Goncharov vs Bogatyrev

Moscow, Russia
August 10, 2024
vs
Adam Bogatyrev
Date inserted: April 22, 2024 09:42

UFC 305

Perth, Western Australia
August 17, 2024
vs
Israel Adesanya
Dricus Du Plessis
Date inserted: May 20, 2024 09:51

PFL 6: 2024 Regular Season

Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
June 28, 2024
vs
Shamil Musaev
16-0-1
vs
Murad Ramazanov
vs
Don Madge
Lorenz Larkin
25-8 (2)
vs
Alan Domínguez
Date inserted: April 16, 2024 18:46

UFC 303: Pereira vs Procházka 2

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
June 29, 2024
Alex Pereira
vs
Jiri Prochazka 2
30-4-1
Brian Ortega
16-3 (1)
vs
Diego Lopes
vs
Carlos Ulberg
vs
Ian Machado Garry
Cub Swanson
29-13
vs
Andre Fili
vs
Gillian Robertson
Andrey Arlovski
34-23 (2)
vs
Martin Buday
Date inserted: June 01, 2024 10:19

UFC Fight Night: Namajunas vs Barber

Denver, Colorado, United States
July 13, 2024
vs
Maycee Barber
vs
Luana Santos
vs
Date inserted: May 20, 2024 08:51

UFC 304: Edwards vs Muhammad 2

Manchester, England
July 27, 2024
Leon Edwards
22-3 (1)
vs
Leon Edwards
Belal Muhammad
Tom Aspinall
vs
Tom Aspinall
Curtis Blaydes
18-4 (1)
Date inserted: June 01, 2024 10:11

UFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs Nurmagomedov

Abu Dhabi
August 03, 2024
Nick Diaz
26-10 (2)
vs
Vicente Luque
vs
Lupita Godinez
vs
Date inserted: April 22, 2024 09:42

UFC 305

Perth, Western Australia
August 17, 2024
vs
Israel Adesanya
Dricus Du Plessis