April top

HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:
Alex Pereira

MIDDLEWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:
Sean Strickland

WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:

LIGHTWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:

FEATHERWEIGHT DIVISION

BANTAMWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:

FLYWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:
Alexandre Pantoja

WOMEN’S BANTAMWEIGHT


Champion:

WOMEN’S STRAWWEIGHT


Champion:

Fighter Of Day

Abubakar Vagaev

Germaine de Randamie "The Iron Lady"

Announces

April 12, 2024

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

PFL 2: 2024 Regular Season

April 13, 2024

Лас-Вегас, Невада, США

UFC 300: Pereira vs Hill

April 19, 2024

St. Petersburg, Russia

ACA 174: Borisov vs Vitruk

Girl Fighters

Girl Fighters

German Fighters

German Fighters

Latvian Fighters

Latvian Fighters

Fedor Team

Fedor Team

Gracie Family

Gracie Family

New Stream

New Stream

New fights

Date inserted: March 17, 2024 09:24

PFL 3: 2024 Regular Season

Chicago, Illinois, United States
April 19, 2024
vs
Magomed Umalatov
Shamil Musaev
15-0-1
vs
Logan Storley
vs
Date inserted: March 17, 2024 09:24

PFL 3: 2024 Regular Season

Chicago, Illinois, United States
April 19, 2024
vs
Magomed Umalatov
Shamil Musaev
15-0-1
vs
Logan Storley
vs
Date inserted: March 16, 2024 09:32

ACA 174: Borisov vs Vitruk

St. Petersburg, Russia
April 19, 2024
Oleg Borisov
26-6-1
vs
Oleg Borisov
Pavel Vitruk
21-6-1
vs
Herbert Batista
vs
Sharaf Davlatmurodov
Evgeny Erokhin
25-9 (1)
vs
Caio Bitencourt
vs
Denis Izmodenov
Date inserted: April 07, 2024 09:38

RCC 19

Yekaterinburg, Russia
May 11, 2024
Alexander Shlemenko
63-15-1 (1)
vs
Kuat Khamitov
24-8-1
Date inserted: March 16, 2024 08:40

Bellator 303: Nurmagomedov vs Shabliy

Paris, France
May 17, 2024
vs
Omar Nurmagomedov
vs
Magomed Magomedov
Patchy Mix
vs
Yusuke Yachi
Date inserted: April 07, 2024 09:44

ACA 176: Abdulkhalikov vs Ramos

Ufa, Bashkortostan, Russia
May 31, 2024
Vener Galiev
36-14
vs
Aurel Pirtea
Date inserted: March 16, 2024 09:32

ACA 174: Borisov vs Vitruk

St. Petersburg, Russia
April 19, 2024
Oleg Borisov
26-6-1
vs
Oleg Borisov
Pavel Vitruk
21-6-1
vs
Herbert Batista
vs
Sharaf Davlatmurodov
Evgeny Erokhin
25-9 (1)
vs
Caio Bitencourt
vs
Denis Izmodenov
Date inserted: April 07, 2024 09:44

ACA 176: Abdulkhalikov vs Ramos

Ufa, Bashkortostan, Russia
May 31, 2024
Vener Galiev
36-14
vs
Aurel Pirtea
Date inserted: April 07, 2024 09:38

RCC 19

Yekaterinburg, Russia
May 11, 2024
Alexander Shlemenko
63-15-1 (1)
vs
Kuat Khamitov
24-8-1
Date inserted: March 16, 2024 08:40

Bellator 303: Nurmagomedov vs Shabliy

Paris, France
May 17, 2024
vs
Omar Nurmagomedov
vs
Magomed Magomedov
Patchy Mix
vs
Yusuke Yachi