Date inserted: May 20, 2024 08:51 UFC 304: Edwards vs Muhammad 2 Manchester, England July 27, 2024 | |||
2 | Leon Edwards 22-3 (1) | vs | Belal Muhammad |
1 | Tom Aspinall | vs | Curtis Blaydes 18-4 (1) |
Date inserted: June 01, 2024 10:11 UFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs Nurmagomedov Abu Dhabi August 03, 2024 | |||
2 | Mackenzie Dern 13-4 | vs | Lupita Godinez |
1 | Tony Ferguson 25-10 | vs | Michael Chiesa 18-7 |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 18:38 UFC Fight Night: Tybura vs Spivac Las Vegas, Nevada, United States August 10, 2024 | |||
2 | Marcin Tybura 25-8 | vs | Sergey Spivak 2 16-4 |
1 | Yana Kunitskaya 14-8 (1) | vs | Chelsea Chandler |
Date inserted: April 22, 2024 09:42 UFC 305: Du Plessis vs Adesanya Perth, Western Australia August 17, 2024 | |||
3 | Israel Adesanya 24-3 | vs | Dricus Du Plessis |
2 | Tai Tuivasa 14-7 | vs | Jairzinho Rozenstruik |
1 | Mateusz Gamrot 24-2 (1) | vs | Dan Hooker |
Date inserted: July 27, 2024 08:37 UFC on ESPN 62 Las Vegas, Nevada, United States August 24, 2024 | |||
3 | Roman Kopylov 13-3 | vs | Brunno Ferreira |
2 | Neil Magny 29-11 | vs | Michael Morales |
1 | Angela Hill 17-13 | vs | Tabatha Ricci |
Date inserted: July 27, 2024 09:01 UFC 306: O'Malley vs. Dvalishvili Las Vegas, Nevada, United States September 14, 2024 | |||
4 | Sean O'Malley 18-1 (1) | vs | Merab Dvalishvili 17-4 |
3 | Valentina Shevchenko 23-4-1 | vs | Alexa Grasso 3 16-3-1 |
2 | Brian Ortega 16-3 (1) | vs | Diego Lopes |
1 | Irene Aldana 15-7 | vs | Norma Dumont |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 18:19 UFC Fight Night: Moicano vs Saint-Denis Paris, France September 28, 2024 | |||
3 | Renato Carneiro 19-5-1 | vs | Benoit Saint-Denis |
2 | Germaine de Randamie 10-5 | vs | Nora Cornolle |
1 | Ion Cutelaba 17-10-1 (1) | vs | Ivan Erslan |
Date inserted: July 27, 2024 08:49 UFC 307 Salt Lake City, Utah, United States October 05, 2024 | |||
1 | Movsar Evloev 18-0 | vs | Aljamain Sterling 24-4 |
Date inserted: July 14, 2024 10:17 UFC 308 Abu Dhabi, Dubai, United Arab Emirates October 26, 2024 | |||
1 | Alexander Volkov 38-10 | vs | Ciryl Gane 2 |
Date inserted: May 20, 2024 08:51 UFC 304: Edwards vs Muhammad 2 Manchester, England July 27, 2024 | |||
2 | Leon Edwards 22-3 (1) | vs | Belal Muhammad |
1 | Tom Aspinall | vs | Curtis Blaydes 18-4 (1) |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 17:57 Super RIZIN 3 Saitama, Japan July 28, 2024 | |||
2 | John Dodson 24-14 | vs | Takaki Soya |
1 | Rena Kubota 14-5 | vs | Kate Oyama |
Date inserted: July 14, 2024 10:34 PFL 7: 2024 Playoffs Nashville, Tennessee, United States August 02, 2024 | |||
4 | Denis Goltsov 34-8 | vs | Timothy Johnson 16-9 |
3 | Linton Vassell 24-9 (1) | vs | Oleg Popov |
2 | Liz Carmouche 22-7 | vs | Taila Santos |
1 | Sergey Belostenniy 12-3 | vs | Tyrell Fortune |
Date inserted: June 01, 2024 10:11 UFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs Nurmagomedov Abu Dhabi August 03, 2024 | |||
2 | Mackenzie Dern 13-4 | vs | Lupita Godinez |
1 | Tony Ferguson 25-10 | vs | Michael Chiesa 18-7 |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 17:49 Invicta FC 56: Maia vs Cantuária Denver, Colorado, United States August 09, 2024 | |||
1 | Jennifer Maia 21-10-1 | vs | Mayra Cantuária |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 18:38 UFC Fight Night: Tybura vs Spivac Las Vegas, Nevada, United States August 10, 2024 | |||
2 | Marcin Tybura 25-8 | vs | Sergey Spivak 2 16-4 |
1 | Yana Kunitskaya 14-8 (1) | vs | Chelsea Chandler |
Date inserted: June 16, 2024 10:40 ACA 178: Goncharov vs Bogatyrev Moscow, Russia August 16, 2024 | |||
3 | Evgeniy Goncharov 21-3 (1) | vs | Adam Bogatyrev |
2 | Tony Johnson 19-8-1 (1) | vs | Alihan Vahaev 13-3 |
1 | Nikolay Aleksakhin 25-8 (1) | vs | Iskandar Mamadaliev |
Date inserted: July 14, 2024 10:46 PFL 8: 2024 Playoffs Hollywood, Florida, United States August 16, 2024 | |||
3 | Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov 23-7-1 | vs | Rob Wilkinson |
2 | Brent Primus 14-3 (1) | vs | Clay Collard |
1 | Karl Albrektsson 12-5 | vs | Antônio Carlos Júnior |
Date inserted: April 22, 2024 09:42 UFC 305: Du Plessis vs Adesanya Perth, Western Australia August 17, 2024 | |||
3 | Israel Adesanya 24-3 | vs | Dricus Du Plessis |
2 | Tai Tuivasa 14-7 | vs | Jairzinho Rozenstruik |
1 | Mateusz Gamrot 24-2 (1) | vs | Dan Hooker |
Date inserted: July 27, 2024 09:20 PFL 9: 2024 Playoffs Washington, D.C., United States August 23, 2024 | |||
3 | Shamil Musaev 17-0-1 | vs | Murad Ramazanov |
2 | Neiman Gracie 13-5 | vs | Luca Poclit |
1 | James Gallagher 12-3 | vs | Brahyan Zurcher |
Date inserted: July 27, 2024 08:37 UFC on ESPN 62 Las Vegas, Nevada, United States August 24, 2024 | |||
3 | Roman Kopylov 13-3 | vs | Brunno Ferreira |
2 | Neil Magny 29-11 | vs | Michael Morales |
1 | Angela Hill 17-13 | vs | Tabatha Ricci |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 17:53 KSW 97: Bajor vs Scheffel Tarnów, Poland August 24, 2024 | |||
1 | Szymon Bajor 25-10 | vs | Matheus Scheffel |
Date inserted: July 02, 2024 19:01 Bellator Champions Series: San Diego San Diego, California, United States September 07, 2024 | |||
4 | Alexandr Shabliy 24-3 | vs | Omar Nurmagomedov 21-0 (1) |
3 | Lorenz Larkin 26-8 (2) | vs | Levan Chokheli |
2 | Douglas Lima 33-11 | vs | Aaron Jeffery |
1 | Keri Melendez 6-0 | vs | Sumiko Inaba |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 17:42 OKTAGON 60 Oberhausen, Germany September 07, 2024 | |||
1 | Alexander Poppeck 17-5 | vs | Jorick Montagnac |
Date inserted: July 27, 2024 09:01 UFC 306: O'Malley vs. Dvalishvili Las Vegas, Nevada, United States September 14, 2024 | |||
4 | Sean O'Malley 18-1 (1) | vs | Merab Dvalishvili 17-4 |
3 | Valentina Shevchenko 23-4-1 | vs | Alexa Grasso 3 16-3-1 |
2 | Brian Ortega 16-3 (1) | vs | Diego Lopes |
1 | Irene Aldana 15-7 | vs | Norma Dumont |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 18:19 UFC Fight Night: Moicano vs Saint-Denis Paris, France September 28, 2024 | |||
3 | Renato Carneiro 19-5-1 | vs | Benoit Saint-Denis |
2 | Germaine de Randamie 10-5 | vs | Nora Cornolle |
1 | Ion Cutelaba 17-10-1 (1) | vs | Ivan Erslan |
Date inserted: July 27, 2024 08:49 UFC 307 Salt Lake City, Utah, United States October 05, 2024 | |||
1 | Movsar Evloev 18-0 | vs | Aljamain Sterling 24-4 |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 17:45 OKTAGON 62: Bigger Than Ever Frankfurt, Germany October 12, 2024 | |||
1 | Max Coga 26-8-1 | vs | Antun Racic |
Date inserted: July 14, 2024 10:17 UFC 308 Abu Dhabi, Dubai, United Arab Emirates October 26, 2024 | |||
1 | Alexander Volkov 38-10 | vs | Ciryl Gane 2 |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 17:57 Super RIZIN 3 Saitama, Japan July 28, 2024 | |||
2 | John Dodson 24-14 | vs | Takaki Soya |
1 | Rena Kubota 14-5 | vs | Kate Oyama |
Date inserted: July 14, 2024 10:34 PFL 7: 2024 Playoffs Nashville, Tennessee, United States August 02, 2024 | |||
4 | Denis Goltsov 34-8 | vs | Timothy Johnson 16-9 |
3 | Linton Vassell 24-9 (1) | vs | Oleg Popov |
2 | Liz Carmouche 22-7 | vs | Taila Santos |
1 | Sergey Belostenniy 12-3 | vs | Tyrell Fortune |
Date inserted: July 14, 2024 10:46 PFL 8: 2024 Playoffs Hollywood, Florida, United States August 16, 2024 | |||
3 | Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov 23-7-1 | vs | Rob Wilkinson |
2 | Brent Primus 14-3 (1) | vs | Clay Collard |
1 | Karl Albrektsson 12-5 | vs | Antônio Carlos Júnior |
Date inserted: July 27, 2024 09:20 PFL 9: 2024 Playoffs Washington, D.C., United States August 23, 2024 | |||
3 | Shamil Musaev 17-0-1 | vs | Murad Ramazanov |
2 | Neiman Gracie 13-5 | vs | Luca Poclit |
1 | James Gallagher 12-3 | vs | Brahyan Zurcher |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 17:49 Invicta FC 56: Maia vs Cantuária Denver, Colorado, United States August 09, 2024 | |||
1 | Jennifer Maia 21-10-1 | vs | Mayra Cantuária |
Date inserted: June 16, 2024 10:40 ACA 178: Goncharov vs Bogatyrev Moscow, Russia August 16, 2024 | |||
3 | Evgeniy Goncharov 21-3 (1) | vs | Adam Bogatyrev |
2 | Tony Johnson 19-8-1 (1) | vs | Alihan Vahaev 13-3 |
1 | Nikolay Aleksakhin 25-8 (1) | vs | Iskandar Mamadaliev |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 17:53 KSW 97: Bajor vs Scheffel Tarnów, Poland August 24, 2024 | |||
1 | Szymon Bajor 25-10 | vs | Matheus Scheffel |
Date inserted: July 02, 2024 19:01 Bellator Champions Series: San Diego San Diego, California, United States September 07, 2024 | |||
4 | Alexandr Shabliy 24-3 | vs | Omar Nurmagomedov 21-0 (1) |
3 | Lorenz Larkin 26-8 (2) | vs | Levan Chokheli |
2 | Douglas Lima 33-11 | vs | Aaron Jeffery |
1 | Keri Melendez 6-0 | vs | Sumiko Inaba |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 17:42 OKTAGON 60 Oberhausen, Germany September 07, 2024 | |||
1 | Alexander Poppeck 17-5 | vs | Jorick Montagnac |
Date inserted: July 16, 2024 17:45 OKTAGON 62: Bigger Than Ever Frankfurt, Germany October 12, 2024 | |||
1 | Max Coga 26-8-1 | vs | Antun Racic |